This is a list of hotels near "Pandit Nehru Bus Station" which is located at Pandit Nehru Bus Station, National Highway 9, Krishnalanka, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh 520001, India.

 

1 Hotel Green Valley

    0.82 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
Ideally located in the prime touristic area of Islampet, Hotel Green Valley promises a relaxing and wonderful visit. The hotel offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. To be found at the hotel are 24-hour room service, 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer cleaning products, mirror, towels, non smoking rooms, air conditioning to ensure a restful night. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Discover all Vijayawada has to offer by making Hotel Green Valley your base.

Address: green valley complex,12-10-08,convent street,land mark opp gandhi park OR one town police station, v, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 10 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

2 Fortune Murali Park Hotel

    0.94 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
Fortune Murali Park Hotel is a popular choice amongst travelers in Vijayawada, whether exploring or just passing through. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the Fortune Murali Park Hotel. Guestrooms are designed to provide an optimal level of comfort with welcoming decor and some offering convenient amenities like television LCD/plasma screen, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, wake-up service, desk. The hotel's peaceful atmosphere extends to its recreational facilities which include fitness center, children's playground. Discover all Vijayawada has to offer by making Fortune Murali Park Hotel your base.

Address: 40-1-28, M.G. Road, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 74 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

3 Hotel Krishna Residency

    1.12 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
The 3-star Hotel Krishna Residency offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Vijayawada. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, shrine, daily housekeeping. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with cleaning products, clothes rack, linens, locker, mirror. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. A welcoming atmosphere and excellent service are what you can expect during your stay at Hotel Krishna Residency.

Address: Rajagopalachari Street, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 39 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

4 Hotel Southern Grand

    1.21 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
Ideally located in the prime touristic area of Governorpet, Hotel Southern Grand promises a relaxing and wonderful visit. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, 24-hour front desk, facilities for disabled guests are readily available for you to enjoy. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer television LCD/plasma screen, bathroom phone, cleaning products, linens, locker to ensure a restful night. Take a break from a long day and make use of garden. Hotel Southern Grand is an excellent choice from which to explore Vijayawada or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: 26-6-8 Papaiah Street, Gandhi Nagar, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 38 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

5 Treebo Sun Square

    1.37 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
Set in a prime location of Vijayawada, Hotel Taruni Residency puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. The hotel offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, 24-hour front desk, valet parking, ATM/cash machine on site are there for guest's enjoyment. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer mirror, towels, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, wake-up service to ensure a restful night. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Taruni Residency is an excellent choice from which to explore Vijayawada or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Mallikarjuna Rao Street, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 18 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

6 Hotel Abhiram Palace

    1.44 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
Hotel Abhiram Palace is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Vijayawada. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the hotel provides all you need for a good night's sleep. Facilities like 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, 24-hour front desk, valet parking, car park are readily available for you to enjoy. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find mirror, towels, air conditioning, wake-up service, fan. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. For reliable service and professional staff, Hotel Abhiram Palace caters to your needs.

Address: Galla Vari Street, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 23 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

7 Hotel Sri Uma International

    1.46 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
Located in Governorpet, Hotel Sri Uma International is a perfect starting point from which to explore Vijayawada. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Printer, taxi service, ticket service, 24-hour room service, Wi-Fi in public areas are there for guest's enjoyment. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer closet, towels, television LCD/plasma screen, umbrella, mirror to ensure a restful night. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort makes Hotel Sri Uma International the perfect choice for your stay in Vijayawada.

Address: No 27-19-53,Durgaiah Street,Opposite Big Bazaar Street, Governor Pet, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 21 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

8 Alankar Inn

    1.49 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
The 3-star Alankar Inn offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Vijayawada. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the hotel provides all you need for a good night's sleep. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, Wi-Fi in public areas, valet parking, car park are just some of the facilities on offer. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, private pool, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Vijayawada, Alankar Inn will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Alankar Circle,Gandhi Nagar, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 42 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

9 Hotel Grand Asoka

    1.55 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
The 1-star Hotel Grand Asoka offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Vijayawada. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the hotel provides all you need for a good night's sleep. To be found at the hotel are 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, 24-hour front desk, car park, 24-hour check-in. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort makes Hotel Grand Asoka the perfect choice for your stay in Vijayawada.

Address: Sheshadri Sastry Street, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 0 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

10 Hotel Manorama

    1.57 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
Hotel Manorama is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Vijayawada. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the Hotel Manorama. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer television LCD/plasma screen, bathroom phone, cleaning products, linens, locker to ensure a restful night. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Manorama combines warm hospitality with a lovely ambiance to make your stay in Vijayawada unforgettable.

Address: M G Road, Near Old Bus Stand, Governorpet, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 55 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

11 Continental Park Hotel

    1.69 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
The 3-star Continental Park Hotel offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Vijayawada. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the hotel provides all you need for a good night's sleep. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, luggage storage are readily available for you to enjoy. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort makes Continental Park Hotel the perfect choice for your stay in Vijayawada.

Address: 29-2-7,Ramamandiram Street,Back Side of E-city, Opp.Navata Transport, Near Andhra Hospital, Governor, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 35 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

12 Hotel MSR Residency

    1.83 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station


Address: Cherukupalli vari Street, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 25 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

13 Hotel Ghantas Inn

    2.2 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
Stop at Hotel Ghantas Inn to discover the wonders of Vijayawada. The hotel offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, car park, family room, car hire are on the list of things guests can enjoy. Towels, locker, television LCD/plasma screen, mirror, linens can be found in selected guestrooms. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Ghantas Inn is an excellent choice from which to explore Vijayawada or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Kaleswararao Road, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 28 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

14 Hotel Executive Inn

    2.63 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
The 3-star Hotel Executive Inn offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Vijayawada. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the hotel provides all you need for a good night's sleep. Take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, photocopying, printer. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, wake-up service, desk. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Vijayawada, Hotel Executive Inn will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Turlapati Kutumba Rao Street, M.G Road, Labbipet,, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 33 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

15 Hotel Marg Krishnaaya

    3.41 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station
Stop at Hotel Marg Krishnaaya to discover the wonders of Vijayawada. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, facilities for disabled guests, Wi-Fi in public areas, valet parking are on the list of things guests can enjoy. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with television LCD/plasma screen, cleaning products, locker, mirror, towels. Entertain the hotel's recreational facilities, including fitness center, kids club, garden. For reliable service and professional staff, Hotel Marg Krishnaaya caters to your needs.

Address: #40-1-73, Benz Circle, MG Road, Vijayawada
Rates from: USD 52 | See more:
 
Back to Top

Place of interest around Pandit Nehru Bus Station