This is a list of hotels near "Northern Railway Hospital" which is located at Northern Railway Hospital, Industrial Area, Jalandhar, Punjab 144004, India.

 

1 OYO Premium Joyti Chowk Jalandhar

    0.92 km from Northern Railway Hospital
OYO Premium Joyti Chowk Jalandhar is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Jalandhar. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the hotel provides all you need for a good night's sleep. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the OYO Premium Joyti Chowk Jalandhar. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature towels, television in bathroom, additional bathroom, air conditioning, wake-up service. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Jalandhar, OYO Premium Joyti Chowk Jalandhar will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Parikarma City Centre, Jyoti Chowk, Jalandhar, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 34 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

2 Hotel Maharaja Residency

    2.11 km from Northern Railway Hospital
Set in a prime location of Jalandhar, Hotel Maharaja Residency puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. Both business travelers and tourists can enjoy the hotel's facilities and services. All the necessary facilities, including free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, facilities for disabled guests, express check-in/check-out, are at hand. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Maharaja Residency combines warm hospitality with a lovely ambiance to make your stay in Jalandhar unforgettable.

Address: Plot No. 333/334/335, New Railway Road, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 37 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

3 Days Hotel Jalandhar Jyoti Chowk

    2.52 km from Northern Railway Hospital


Address: Parikrama Cityu Centre, Jyoti Chowk Jalandhar, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 44 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

4 Hotel Residency

    2.55 km from Northern Railway Hospital
Set in a prime location of Jalandhar, Hotel Residency puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Facilities like free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, photocopying, printer are readily available for you to enjoy. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with towels, wooden/parqueted flooring, slippers, television LCD/plasma screen, mirror. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Friendly staff, great facilities and close proximity to all that Jalandhar has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Hotel Residency.

Address: Garha Road Near Bus Stand, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 31 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

5 Hotel Maple

    2.55 km from Northern Railway Hospital
Hotel Maple is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Jalandhar. The hotel offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. To be found at the hotel are Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, room service, restaurant, laundry service. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Friendly staff, great facilities and close proximity to all that Jalandhar has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Hotel Maple.

Address: Plot No. 411-A, Civil Lines, Opposite Gurudwara Feruman, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 44 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

6 Vivo Hotel

    2.56 km from Northern Railway Hospital
The 1-star Vivo Hotel offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Jalandhar. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, convenience store, daily housekeeping are there for guest's enjoyment. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer complimentary tea, locker, towels, fireplace, slippers to ensure a restful night. Access to the hotel's garden will further enhance your satisfying stay. Vivo Hotel combines warm hospitality with a lovely ambiance to make your stay in Jalandhar unforgettable.

Address: 143 Vijay Nagar Foot Ball Chowk Mahavir Marg Jalandhar, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 28 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

7 OYO Elite Namdev Chowk Jalandhar

    2.56 km from Northern Railway Hospital
Located in Civil Line, OYO Elite Namdev Chowk Jalandhar is a perfect starting point from which to explore Jalandhar. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, 24-hour front desk are readily available for you to enjoy. Comfortable guestrooms ensure a good night's sleep with some rooms featuring facilities such as towels, television LCD/plasma screen, sofa, mirror, internet access – wireless. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort makes OYO Elite Namdev Chowk Jalandhar the perfect choice for your stay in Jalandhar.

Address: Namdev Chowk, GT Road, Jalandhar, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 46 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

8 Hotel Arneja

    2.64 km from Northern Railway Hospital
Stop at Hotel Arneja to discover the wonders of Jalandhar. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. All the necessary facilities, including 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, convenience store, taxi service, are at hand. Comfortable guestrooms ensure a good night's sleep with some rooms featuring facilities such as complimentary tea, air purifier, internet access – wireless, air conditioning, telephone. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Arneja is an excellent choice from which to explore Jalandhar or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Model Town Road, Opposite Red Cross Market, Near Jyoti Chownk, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 17 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

9 OYO Premium Nakodar Road Near Lovely Sweets

    2.95 km from Northern Railway Hospital
The 3-star OYO Premium Nakodar Road Near Lovely Sweets offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Jalandhar. The hotel offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, wheelchair accessible are readily available for you to enjoy. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with television LCD/plasma screen, carpeting, mirror, sofa, towels. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. OYO Premium Nakodar Road Near Lovely Sweets is an excellent choice from which to explore Jalandhar or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Nakodar Road Near Lovely sweets,, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 40 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

10 Ramada Jalandhar City Centre

    3.01 km from Northern Railway Hospital
Located in Civil Line, Ramada Jalandhar City Centre is a perfect starting point from which to explore Jalandhar. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. All the necessary facilities, including 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, facilities for disabled guests, Wi-Fi in public areas, are at hand. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning, desk. Enjoy the hotel's recreational facilities, including fitness center, outdoor pool, spa, massage, kids club, before retiring to your room for a well-deserved rest. Ramada Jalandhar City Centre is an excellent choice from which to explore Jalandhar or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: Near Nam Dev Chowk, G.T. Road, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 74 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

11 AGI INN

    3.06 km from Northern Railway Hospital


Address: Nehru Garden Road, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 42 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

12 Regent Park Hotel

    3.13 km from Northern Railway Hospital
The 3-star REGENT PARK HOTEL offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Jalandhar. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, fireplace are just some of the facilities on offer. Guestrooms are designed to provide an optimal level of comfort with welcoming decor and some offering convenient amenities like television LCD/plasma screen, cleaning products, clothes rack, complimentary tea, fireplace. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Jalandhar, REGENT PARK HOTEL will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Gujral Nagar, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 28 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

13 Aveda Hotel Kamal

    3.24 km from Northern Railway Hospital
Aveda Hotel Kamal is conveniently located in the popular Civil Line area. Both business travelers and tourists can enjoy the hotel's facilities and services. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, taxi service, 24-hour front desk are just some of the facilities on offer. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. Access to the hotel's fitness center, spa, garden will further enhance your satisfying stay. Discover all Jalandhar has to offer by making Aveda Hotel Kamal your base.

Address: BMC Chowk nr, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 26 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

14 OYO Premium Ladowali Road Jalandhar

    3.3 km from Northern Railway Hospital
Stop at OYO Premium Ladowali Road Jalandhar to discover the wonders of Jalandhar. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. To be found at the hotel are 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, wheelchair accessible, 24-hour front desk. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature towels, television LCD/plasma screen, mirror, internet access – wireless, air conditioning. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort makes OYO Premium Ladowali Road Jalandhar the perfect choice for your stay in Jalandhar.

Address: C/o, Hotel AGI Inn, Ladowali Rd, Opposite Circle Education Office, Arjun Nagar, Jalandhar, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 34 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

15 Hotel Amans Inn

    3.37 km from Northern Railway Hospital
Stop at Hotel Amans Inn to discover the wonders of Jalandhar. The hotel offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, photocopying, printer are there for guest's enjoyment. Comfortable guestrooms ensure a good night's sleep with some rooms featuring facilities such as television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning, balcony/terrace. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Amans Inn is an excellent choice from which to explore Jalandhar or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: 310 Lajpat Nagar ,Ambedkar chowk,Mahavir Marg, Jalandhar
Rates from: USD 33 | See more:
 
Back to Top

Place of interest around Northern Railway Hospital