This is a list of hotels near "Model Gram Railway Station" which is located at Model Gram Railway Station, Model Gram Station Road, New Model Town, Ludhiana, Punjab 141002, India.

 

1 Hotel Imperial Executive

    0.81 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Hotel Imperial Executive is a popular choice amongst travelers in Ludhiana, whether exploring or just passing through. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, facilities for disabled guests, express check-in/check-out are just some of the facilities on offer. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning, heating. The hotel's peaceful atmosphere extends to its recreational facilities which include massage. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Ludhiana, Hotel Imperial Executive will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 50 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

2 Hotel Paul Una Xpress

    0.97 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Hotel Paul Una Xpress is a popular choice amongst travelers in Ludhiana, whether exploring or just passing through. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, luggage storage, valet parking, room service are on the list of things guests can enjoy. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, desk. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. For reliable service and professional staff, Hotel Paul Una Xpress caters to your needs.

Address: SCO 24-25, Opp.Main Bus Stand, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 28 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

3 Regenta Central Klassik

    1.08 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Stop at Regenta Central Klassik to discover the wonders of Ludhiana. The hotel offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, postal service are there for guest's enjoyment. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, desk to ensure a restful night. The hotel's peaceful atmosphere extends to its recreational facilities which include fitness center, outdoor pool, spa, massage. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Ludhiana, Regenta Central Klassik will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Link Road Opp. Model Town, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 66 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

4 Skippers Inn

    1.12 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Stop at Skippers Inn to discover the wonders of Ludhiana. The hotel offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, Wi-Fi in public areas, valet parking are there for guest's enjoyment. Guestrooms are designed to provide an optimal level of comfort with welcoming decor and some offering convenient amenities like television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Skippers Inn is an excellent choice from which to explore Ludhiana or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Address: SCO 138, Feroze Gandhi Market, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 22 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

5 Hotel Friends Regency

    1.25 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Hotel Friends Regency is conveniently located in the popular Ghumar Mandi area. Both business travelers and tourists can enjoy the hotel's facilities and services. All the necessary facilities, including 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, taxi service, daily housekeeping, are at hand. Guestrooms are fitted with all the amenities you need for a good night's sleep. In some of the rooms, guests can find air conditioning, heating, wake-up service, desk, mini bar. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Ludhiana, Hotel Friends Regency will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Opp Mini Secretariat, Ferozepur Road, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 29 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

6 Hotel Maharaja Regency

    1.31 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Hotel Maharaja Regency is conveniently located in the popular Gurdev Nagar area. The hotel offers a high standard of service and amenities to suit the individual needs of all travelers. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, facilities for disabled guests, express check-in/check-out are readily available for you to enjoy. Guestrooms are designed to provide an optimal level of comfort with welcoming decor and some offering convenient amenities like television LCD/plasma screen, mirror, towels, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Ludhiana, Hotel Maharaja Regency will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: Aarti Chowk, Ferozepur Road, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 56 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

7 Hotel Hallmark Regency

    1.59 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Ideally located in the prime touristic area of Sita Nagar, Hotel Hallmark Regency promises a relaxing and wonderful visit. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests will find their stay at the property a comfortable one. Take advantage of the hotel's car park, room service, family room, restaurant, laundry service. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Friendly staff, great facilities and close proximity to all that Ludhiana has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Hotel Hallmark Regency.

Address: Clock Tower Rd, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 27 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

8 Hotel Onn

    1.65 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Hotel Onn is a popular choice amongst travelers in Ludhiana, whether exploring or just passing through. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. Valet parking, car park, car hire, smoking area are on the list of things guests can enjoy. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with television LCD/plasma screen, fireplace, free welcome drink, linens, mirror. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Ludhiana, Hotel Onn will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: yes bank X-ing, Onn Lane, Off Ferozepur Road, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 45 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

9 Keys Hotel Ludhiana

    2.25 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Keys Hotel Ludhiana is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Ludhiana. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. Facilities like 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, facilities for disabled guests, Wi-Fi in public areas are readily available for you to enjoy. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning. Entertain the hotel's recreational facilities, including fitness center. Keys Hotel Ludhiana combines warm hospitality with a lovely ambiance to make your stay in Ludhiana unforgettable.

Address: Opposite City Centre, Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Road, Southern Bypass Ludhiana,, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 51 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

10 Hotel Park Plaza Ludhiana

    2.27 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Hotel Park Plaza Ludhiana is a popular choice amongst travelers in Ludhiana, whether exploring or just passing through. Both business travelers and tourists can enjoy the hotel's facilities and services. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, gift/souvenir shop are on the list of things guests can enjoy. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. Take a break from a long day and make use of hot tub, fitness center, sauna, outdoor pool, spa. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Ludhiana, Hotel Park Plaza Ludhiana will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: PO Box 333, Bhai Bala Chowk, Ferozepur Road, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 74 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

11 Hotel RK Grande

    2.73 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Hotel RK Grande is a popular choice amongst travelers in Ludhiana, whether exploring or just passing through. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, daily housekeeping, 24-hour front desk, luggage storage are just some of the facilities on offer. Television LCD/plasma screen, clothes rack, linens, mirror, slippers can be found in selected guestrooms. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Friendly staff, great facilities and close proximity to all that Ludhiana has to offer are three great reasons you should stay at Hotel RK Grande.

Address: 74 - Kamla Nehru Market Near Railway Station, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 28 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

12 Hotel Pukhraj

    2.76 km from Model Gram Railway Station
The 3-star Hotel Pukhraj offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Ludhiana. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, room service are just some of the facilities on offer. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Ludhiana, Hotel Pukhraj will make you feel instantly at home.

Address: B-XII-28, Brown Road, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 16 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

13 Hotel Atithi

    2.94 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Hotel Atithi is conveniently located in the popular Karimpura area. Offering a variety of facilities and services, the hotel provides all you need for a good night's sleep. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, room service are there for guest's enjoyment. Designed for comfort, selected guestrooms offer television LCD/plasma screen, umbrella, air conditioning, heating, wake-up service to ensure a restful night. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Atithi combines warm hospitality with a lovely ambiance to make your stay in Ludhiana unforgettable.

Address: Opp. Bank Of India, Clock Tower, GT Road, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 15 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

14 Hotel Aditya

    3.11 km from Model Gram Railway Station
The 3-star Hotel Aditya offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Ludhiana. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at the Hotel Aditya. Guestrooms are designed to provide an optimal level of comfort with welcoming decor and some offering convenient amenities like television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning, desk. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort makes Hotel Aditya the perfect choice for your stay in Ludhiana.

Address: 469-G, B.R.S Nagar, Ferozepur Road, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 55 | See more:
 
Back to Top 

15 Hotel Nanda

    3.12 km from Model Gram Railway Station
Ideally located in the prime touristic area of Chhawani Mohalla, Hotel Nanda promises a relaxing and wonderful visit. The hotel offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, 24-hour front desk, car park are there for guest's enjoyment. Some of the well-appointed guestrooms feature towels, television LCD/plasma screen, air conditioning, wake-up service, desk. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. A welcoming atmosphere and excellent service are what you can expect during your stay at Hotel Nanda.

Address: 15, Bhadaur House, Ludhiana
Rates from: USD 19 | See more:
 
Back to Top

Place of interest around Model Gram Railway Station